Notarías y Conservadores de Bienes Raíces de Chile


 
REGION XV: ARICA Y PARINACOTA
 
 
Arica, Parinacota, Camarones, Parinacota, Putre, General Lagos
 
REGIÓN II ANTOFAGASTA
 
 
Antofagasta, Sierra Gorda
 
 
Sierra Gorda
 
 
Mejillones
 
 
Taltal
 
 
Tocopilla
 
 
Maria Elena
 
 
Calama, Ollagüe, San Pedro de Atacama
 
 
San Pedro de Atacama
 
REGIÓN III ATACAMA
 
 
Chañaral, El Salado
 
 
Diego de Almagro, El Salvador Potrerillos
 
Copiapó, Tierra Amarilla
 
Tierra Amarilla
 
Caldera
 
Vallenar
 
Alto del Carmen
 
Freirina, Huasco
 
REGIÓN IV COQUIMBO
 
 
La Serena, La Higuera
 
 
Coquimbo, Tongoy
 
Vicuña, Paihuano
 
Andacollo
 
Ovalle , Río Hurtado, Punitaqui
 
Monte Patria
 
Combarbalá
 
Illapel, Salamanca
 
Salamanca
 
Los Vilos, Canela
 
REGIÓN V VALPARAÍSO
 
 
Valparaíso, Juan Fernández
 
 
Juan Fernández
 
Isla de Pascua
 
Viña del Mar, Concon
 
Concón
 
Quilpué
 
Villa Alemana
 
Casablanca, El Quisco, Algarrobo, Curacaví de Santiago
 
Quillota, La Cruz
 
Quintero, Puchuncaví
 
La Calera, Hijuelas, Nogales
 
Limache, Olmué
 
Limache Olmué
 
La Ligua, Cabildo, Zapallar, Papudo
 
Petorca
 
Los Andes, San Esteban, Calle Larga, Rinconada
 
San Felipe, Panquehue, Santa María
 
Llay Llay, Catemu
 
Putaendo
 
San Antonio , El Tabo, Navidad Cartagena, Sto.Domingo
 
REGIÓN VI LIBERTADOR BERNARDO O'HIGGINS
 
 
Rancagua, San Francisco de Mostazal, Machalí, Olivar, Coltauco, Codegua, Coinco, Graneros
 
Rengo, Requinoa, Malloa, Quinta de Tilcoco
 
San Vicente de Tagua, Pichidegua
 
 
San Fernando , Placilla Nancagua, Chimbarongo
 
Santa Cruz, Chépica, Lolol
 
Peumo, Las Cabras, Rapel
 
Pichilemu
 
Peralillo, Marchihue, Palmilla Pumanque, Paredones
 
Litueche, Navidad, La Estrella
 
REGIÓN VII DEL MAULE
 
 
Curicó, Teno, Romeral, Rauco
 
 
Teno
 
Duao, Iloca, Llico, Boyeruca
 
Molina, Sagrada Familia
 
Talca, Pelarco, Río Claro, Pencahue
 
Archivero Talca, Pelarco, Río Claro, Pencahue, San Rafael, Maule, San Clemente
 
Talca, Pelarco, Río Claro, Maule Pencahue, San Clemente, San Rafael
 
Talca
 
San Clemente
 
Curepto
 
Constitución, Empedrado
 
San Javier, Villa Alegre
 
Linares, Yerbas Buenas, Colbún Archivero tiene comuna Longaví
 
Linares, Yerbas Buenas, Colbún
 
Longaví
 
Cauquenes
 
Chanco, Pelluhue
 
Parral, Retiro
 
REGIÓN XVI DEL ÑUBLE
 
Conservador: Chillán. Archivero: Pinto, Coihueco y Chillán Viejo
 
 
Chillán, Chillán Viejo, Pinto, Coihueco
 
San Carlos, Ñiquén, San Fabián, San Nicolás
 
Yungay, Pemuco, El Carmen Tucapel, Huepil
 
Tucapel
 
Bulnes
 
Coelemu , Ránquil
 
Quirihue, Ninhue, Portezuelo Treguaco, Cobquecura
 
REGIÓN VIII BIOBIO
 
 
Concepción
 
 
Chiguayante, Hualqui
 
San Pedro de la Paz
 
Talcahuano, Hualpén
 
Hualpén
 
Tomé, Dichato
 
Florida
 
Santa Juana
 
Lota
 
Coronel
 
Los Angeles, Antuco, Quilleco
 
Santa Bárbara, Alto Bio Bio Quilaco
 
Mulchén
 
Nacimiento, Negrete
 
Laja, San Rosendo
 
Yumbel
 
Cabrero
 
Lebu, Los Alamos
 
Arauco
 
Curanilahue
 
Cañete, Contulmo, Tirúa
 
REGIÓN IX DE LA ARAUCANÍA
 
 
Angol, Renaico
 
 
Collipulli, Ercilla
 
Purén, Los Sauces
 
Traiguén, Lumaco
 
Curacautín, Lonquimay
 
Victoria
- Conservador: Temuco. - Archivero: Temuco, Vilcún, Cunco,Freire, Padre Las Casas, Melipeuco
 
Conservador: Vilcún, Freire, Padre las Casas, Melipeuco
 
Temuco, Vilcún, Cunco, Freire, Padre Las Casas, Melipeuco
 
Padre de las Casas
 
Cunco
 
Loncoche
 
Toltén, Queule
 
Pitrufquén, Gorbea
 
Villarica
 
Nueva Imperial, Teodoro Smith Cholchol
 
Pucón, Curarrehue
 
Lautaro, Galvarino, Perquenco
 
Galvarino
 
Carahue, Puerto Saavedra
 
REGIÓN XIV DE LOS RÍOS
 
 
Valdivia, Corral
 
 
San José de la Mariquina, Máfil, Lanco
 
Los Lagos, Futrono
 
Panguipulli
 
Paillaco
 
La Unión
 
Río Bueno, Lago Ranco
 
REGIÓN X DE LOS LAGOS
 
 
Osorno, S.Pablo/Puyehue/Puerto Octay/ Entrelagos, San Juan de la Costa
 
 
Río Negro, Purranque
 
Puerto Montt, Cochamó
 
Puerto Varas, Llanquihue Frutillar, Fresia
 
Llanquihue
 
Fresia
 
Hualaihué, Hornopirén
 
Calbuco
 
Maullín
 
Los Muermos
 
Castro, Dalcahue, Chonchi,
 
Ancud, Quemchi, Mechuque
 
Quinchao, Achao, Curaco de Vélez
 
Quellón
 
Chaitén, Futaleufú, Palena
 
REGIÓN XI GENERAL CARLOS IBÁÑEZ DEL CAMPO
 
 
Coyhaique, Balmaceda, Río Ibáñez
 
 
Puerto Aysén, Huaitecas
 
Puerto Cisne, Lago Verde
 
Chile Chico
 
Cochrane, Tortel, O'Higgins
 
REGIÓN XII DE MAGALLANES
 
 
Punta Arenas, Laguna Blanca, San Gregorio, Navarino, Río Verde, Antártica
 
 
Puerto Natales, Torres del Paine
 
Porvenir, Primavera, Timaikel
 
Cabo de Hornos , Antártida (Puerto Williams)